Soustředění

Velikonoční soustředění 18.-20.4. 2019 http://www.judoczechia.cz/2019/02/14/velikonocni-judocamp-v-caslavi-u13-u15-u18-u21-18-20-4-2019/

Seznam přihlášených dětí k 5.4.

Adámek Matěj
Bednář Adam
Bena Matyáš Martin
Borseník Jan
Caithamel Tomáš
Cimburek Filip
Dlouhá Kateřina
Douša Matyáš
Dymák Adam
Hadravová Kristýna
Holeček Adam
Holečková Adéla
Homolka Josef
Hruška Jan
Huber Oliver
Huber Felipe
Chalupka Dominik
Chalupková Adriana
Chudomel Lukáš
Jelínek Tobiáš
Kalinová Lucie
Kopecký Matěj
Kopecký Adam
Košťáķová Kristýna
Kotas Kryštof
Král Lukáš
Krátký Jiří
Krejčí Jan
Kučera Vojtěch
Kynclová Hana
Lonská Vendula
Louček Martin
Merhaut Tomáš
Michajlovič Filip
Mošnová Stefanie
Nováček Jiří
Novák Marek
Novák Petr
Odvarka Jan
Opluštil Tomáš
Patočkova Nela
Pilcová Johana
Plocar Jonáš
Pokorný Václav
Praus Vítězslav
Prausová Andrea
Procházka Ondřej
Procházka Martin
Prokeš Daniel
Radimský Šimon
Radimský Václav
Resutík Adam
Samek Robert
Sechovec Karel
Schlichter David
Smělý Jan
Staněk Martin
Steiner Viktor
Steiner Daniel
Stříbrský Antonín
Svítek Adam
Svobodová Tereza
Šišková Stela
Špačinsky Ruda
Šťěpán Görög
Tobiška Jaroslav
Tucek Jan
Váňa Jakub
Vejdělek Tomáš
Veselý Filip
Veselý Lukáš
Veselý Jakub
Volenec Lukáš
Volný Jan
Volný Jan
Vonc Filip
Vondráček Jan
Vranová Sára Anna
Vranová Mia Ruth
Vrbská Nikol
Vrbská Ella
Zrucká Anna

Judocamp Doksy 17.- 24.8.2019 http://www.judoczechia.cz/2019/02/17/judocamp-doksy-17-24-8-2019-u91113151821-2012-1999/

Seznam přihlášených dětí k 5.4.

Bena Matyáš Martin
Beránek Šinom
Bílý Richard
Bolmhagen max
Bolmhagen alex
Círek Eric
Dlouhý Milan
Homolka Josef
Homolková Emma
Horská Anna
Hruška Jan
Huber Oliver
Huber Felipe
Chudomel Lukáš
Jelínek Tobiáš
Kohl Antonín
Kopecký Adam
Košťáķová Kristýna
Krsička Jakub
Kynclová Hana
Libý Adam
Lonská Vendula
Louček Martin
Machalíková Lucie
Novak Petr
Novák Michaela
Odvárka Martin
Odvárka Jan
Opluštil Tomáš
Opluštil Adam
Pilcová Johana
Plocar Jonáš
Pospíšil Jakub
Praus Vítězslav
Prausová Andrea
Procházka Matěj
Procházka Vojtěch
Prokeš Daniel
Prokop Antonín
Provazník Ctibor
Radimský Václav
Radimský Šimon
Resutík Adam
Sechovec Karel
Sechovec Lukas
Svítek Adam
Špacinsky Ruda
Štěpánek Karel
Tucek Jan
Tučková Kristyna
Váňa Jakub
Veselý Filip
Veselý Jakub
Veselý Lukáš
Vrana Benjamin
Vranová Mia Ruth
Vranová Sára Anna
Zrucká Anna